timezones.de

01:20:37pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abudu
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

02:20pm:37
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:0
Latitude:6.2948900
Longitude:6.0299500
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Abudum
Advert