timezones.de

11:48:13pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Afuze
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

12:48am:13
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:0
Latitude:6.9694500
Longitude:6.0425400
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Afuje, Afuji, Afuzem
Advert