timezones.de

07:54:22pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Agenebode
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

08:54pm:22
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:12.730
Latitude:7.1051200
Longitude:6.6938100
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Agenebodem
Advert