timezones.de

02:29:01pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Auchi
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

03:29pm:01
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:62.907
Latitude:7.0675600
Longitude:6.2636000
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Auchim
Advert