timezones.de

11:51:32am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ekpoma
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

12:51pm:32
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:59.618
Latitude:6.7430000
Longitude:6.1402900
Elevation:364m
Alternate names:Ekpomam
Advert