timezones.de

09:50:52pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Igarra
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

10:50pm:52
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:14.647
Latitude:7.2936600
Longitude:6.1043200
Elevation:296m
Alternate names:Igara, Igarram
Advert