timezones.de

09:53:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Illushi
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

10:53am:19
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:7.340
Latitude:6.6667000
Longitude:6.6307600
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Illushim
Advert