timezones.de

08:12:52am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ubiaja
Nigeria - Edo

Current local time:

09:12am:52
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Edo
Population:21.782
Latitude:6.6558100
Longitude:6.3849400
Elevation:286m
Alternate names:Ubiajam
Advert