timezones.de

10:49:15am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ado-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

11:49am:15
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:424.340
Latitude:7.6232900
Longitude:5.2208700
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Ado, Ado-Ekitim
Advert