timezones.de

03:23:29pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Aramoko-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

04:23pm:29
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:74.491
Latitude:7.7048300
Longitude:5.0405400
Elevation:458m
Alternate names:Ara, Aramoko, Aramoko-Ekiti, Araomoko Ekitim
Advert