timezones.de

11:42:10am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Emure-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

12:42pm:10
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:90.645
Latitude:7.4363600
Longitude:5.4592500
Elevation:379m
Alternate names:Emure, Emure-Ekitim
Advert