timezones.de

10:57:15pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Igbara-Odo
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

11:57pm:15
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:74.121
Latitude:7.5025100
Longitude:5.0625800
Elevation:367m
Alternate names:Igbara-Odo, Igbarra-Odom
Advert