timezones.de

08:08:49pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Igede-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

09:08pm:49
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:87.282
Latitude:7.6685000
Longitude:5.1262700
Elevation:576m
Alternate names:Igbede, Igede, Igede-Ekitim
Advert