timezones.de

07:38:08pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ijero-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

08:38pm:08
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:167.632
Latitude:7.8151400
Longitude:5.0671600
Elevation:491m
Alternate names:Ijero, Ijero-Ekitim
Advert