timezones.de

07:27:50pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ikere-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

08:27pm:50
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:103.054
Latitude:7.4974800
Longitude:5.2304100
Elevation:381m
Alternate names:Ikare, Ikere, Ikere-Ekiti, Ikerrem
Advert