timezones.de

03:15:49am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ise-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

04:15am:49
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:190.063
Latitude:7.4647800
Longitude:5.4233300
Elevation:379m
Alternate names:Ise, Ise-Ekitim
Advert