timezones.de

11:09:14am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Oke Ila
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

12:09pm:13
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:35.000
Latitude:7.9500000
Longitude:4.9833300
Elevation:540m
Alternate names:Oke Ilam
Advert