timezones.de

12:14:58pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Omuo-Ekiti
Nigeria - Ekiti

Current local time:

01:14pm:58
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ekiti
Population:6.317
Latitude:7.7583300
Longitude:5.7222700
Elevation:546m
Alternate names:Omuo, Omuo-Kotam
Advert