timezones.de

09:33:03pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ake-Eze
Nigeria - Enugu

Current local time:

10:33pm:03
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Enugu
Population:6.537
Latitude:5.9167700
Longitude:7.6761500
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Aka Eze, Ake-Eze, Akezem
Advert