timezones.de

11:18:17pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Enugu
Nigeria - Enugu

Current local time:

12:18am:17
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Enugu
Population:688.862
Latitude:6.4413200
Longitude:7.4988300
Elevation:192m
Alternate names:ENU, Ehnugu, Enuga, Enugu, Enugwu, Enúgwu, ai nu gu, anwghw, enugu, Енугу, Энугу, إنوغو, Ẹnúgu, エヌグ, 埃努古, 에누구m
Advert