timezones.de

09:15:07pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Nsukka
Nigeria - Enugu

Current local time:

10:15pm:07
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Enugu
Population:111.017
Latitude:6.8578300
Longitude:7.3957700
Elevation:423m
Alternate names:Nsukka, QNK, Нсуккаm
Advert