timezones.de

03:20:59pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Obolo-Eke (1)
Nigeria - Enugu

Current local time:

04:20pm:59
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Enugu
Population:5.842
Latitude:6.8833300
Longitude:7.6333300
Elevation:251m
Alternate names:Obolo Eke, Obolo-Eke (1)m
Advert