timezones.de

07:38:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ogurugu
Nigeria - Enugu

Current local time:

08:38am:19
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Enugu
Population:9.135
Latitude:6.7855800
Longitude:6.9505300
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Ogrugru, Ogurugum
Advert