timezones.de

08:07:09pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Udi
Nigeria - Enugu

Current local time:

09:07pm:09
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Enugu
Population:14.998
Latitude:6.3159200
Longitude:7.4208600
Elevation:437m
Alternate names:Udim
Advert