timezones.de

03:04:39am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Akko
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

04:04am:39
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:6.129
Latitude:10.2889900
Longitude:10.9732000
Elevation:615m
Alternate names:Akko, Akom
Advert