timezones.de

09:39:20pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bara
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

10:39pm:20
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:11.673
Latitude:10.3744400
Longitude:10.7288400
Elevation:330m
Alternate names:Baram
Advert