timezones.de

02:47:53am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Billiri
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

03:47am:53
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:15.976
Latitude:9.8654500
Longitude:11.2262400
Elevation:529m
Alternate names:Biliri, Billirim
Advert