timezones.de

03:08:10am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Deba
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

04:08am:10
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:17.671
Latitude:10.2118700
Longitude:11.3871000
Elevation:311m
Alternate names:Deba, Deba Habem
Advert