timezones.de

03:22:18pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dukku
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

04:22pm:18
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:16.961
Latitude:10.8237900
Longitude:10.7722100
Elevation:474m
Alternate names:Dukku, Dukum
Advert