timezones.de

11:48:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Gombe
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

12:48pm:19
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:250.258
Latitude:10.2896900
Longitude:11.1672900
Elevation:460m
Alternate names:Gombem
Advert