timezones.de

11:40:07am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kafarati
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

12:40pm:07
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:11.535
Latitude:10.3830400
Longitude:11.0956700
Elevation:496m
Alternate names:Kafarati, Kafaretim
Advert