timezones.de

08:00:45pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kaltungo
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

09:00pm:45
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:12.357
Latitude:9.8199800
Longitude:11.3087100
Elevation:489m
Alternate names:Kalfungo, Kaltungom
Advert