timezones.de

02:44:38am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Nafada
Nigeria - Gombe

Current local time:

03:44am:38
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Gombe
Population:22.920
Latitude:11.0959600
Longitude:11.3326100
Elevation:275m
Alternate names:Nafadam
Advert