timezones.de

03:34:40pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Afor-Oru
Nigeria - Imo

Current local time:

04:34pm:40
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Imo
Population:0
Latitude:5.5411000
Longitude:7.2684500
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Afor-Oru, Afororu, Orum
Advert