timezones.de

05:58:03am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Amaigbo
Nigeria - Imo

Current local time:

06:58am:03
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Imo
Population:0
Latitude:5.7301600
Longitude:7.1151000
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Amaigbo, Amibo, Amigbom
Advert