timezones.de

10:13:50pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Iho
Nigeria - Imo

Current local time:

11:13pm:50
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Imo
Population:7.776
Latitude:5.5822500
Longitude:7.0989600
Elevation:149m
Alternate names:Iho, Ihuom
Advert