timezones.de

01:45:26pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Nkwerre
Nigeria - Imo

Current local time:

02:45pm:26
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Imo
Population:62.973
Latitude:5.7591700
Longitude:7.1038400
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Nkwerrem
Advert