timezones.de

12:22:33pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Orlu
Nigeria - Imo

Current local time:

01:22pm:33
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Imo
Population:9.351
Latitude:5.7956500
Longitude:7.0351300
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Awlu, Orlum
Advert