timezones.de

10:47:28pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Orodo
Nigeria - Imo

Current local time:

11:47pm:28
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Imo
Population:8.527
Latitude:5.6166700
Longitude:7.0333300
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Orodom
Advert