timezones.de

02:57:27am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dutse
Nigeria - Jigawa

Current local time:

03:57am:27
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Jigawa
Population:17.129
Latitude:11.7561800
Longitude:9.3389600
Elevation:444m
Alternate names:Dutse, Dutsim
Advert