timezones.de

03:21:36am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Gagarawa
Nigeria - Jigawa

Current local time:

04:21am:36
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Jigawa
Population:11.450
Latitude:12.4084800
Longitude:9.5288100
Elevation:374m
Alternate names:Gagarawa, Gargaraw, Gargarawam
Advert