timezones.de

03:04:49pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Hadejia
Nigeria - Jigawa

Current local time:

04:04pm:49
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Jigawa
Population:110.753
Latitude:12.4534700
Longitude:10.0411500
Elevation:359m
Alternate names:Hadejiam
Advert