timezones.de

08:13:48pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kazaure
Nigeria - Jigawa

Current local time:

09:13pm:48
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Jigawa
Population:13.169
Latitude:12.6484600
Longitude:8.4117800
Elevation:444m
Alternate names:Kazaurem
Advert