timezones.de

03:34:40am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kiyawa
Nigeria - Jigawa

Current local time:

04:34am:40
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Jigawa
Population:17.704
Latitude:11.7844200
Longitude:9.6069000
Elevation:395m
Alternate names:Kiyawam
Advert