timezones.de

11:35:49pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Dutsen Wai
Nigeria - Kaduna

Current local time:

12:35am:48
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kaduna
Population:22.062
Latitude:10.8500900
Longitude:8.1990000
Elevation:694m
Alternate names:Dutsan Wai, Dutsen Waim
Advert