timezones.de

12:00:26pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Igabi
Nigeria - Kaduna

Current local time:

01:00pm:26
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kaduna
Population:8.840
Latitude:10.8060300
Longitude:7.7144300
Elevation:673m
Alternate names:Igabim
Advert