timezones.de

09:10:08am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kaduna
Nigeria - Kaduna

Current local time:

10:10am:08
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kaduna
Population:1.582.102
Latitude:10.5264100
Longitude:7.4387900
Elevation:626m
Alternate names:Gorad Kaduna, KAD, Kaduna, Kaduno, Kàdúná, ka du na, kado~una, kaduna, kadwna, qdwnh, Горад Кадуна, Кадуна, קדונה, كادونا, ਕਾਦੂਨਾ, カドゥナ, 卡杜納, 카두나m
Advert