timezones.de

05:36:53am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Lere
Nigeria - Kaduna

Current local time:

06:36am:52
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kaduna
Population:93.290
Latitude:10.3858400
Longitude:8.5728600
Elevation:753m
Alternate names:Lera, Lere, Leri, Лераm
Advert