timezones.de

11:51:16am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Saminaka
Nigeria - Kaduna

Current local time:

12:51pm:16
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kaduna
Population:7.165
Latitude:10.4122700
Longitude:8.6874800
Elevation:765m
Alternate names:Rahama, Saminaka, Samunakarm
Advert