timezones.de

11:26:52am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ajingi
Nigeria - Kano

Current local time:

12:26pm:52
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Kano
Population:0
Latitude:11.9682600
Longitude:9.0367900
Elevation:430m
Alternate names:Ajingim
Advert